3 rooms apartment of 83m² in Gothenburg

Långströmsgatan, 418 72 Gothenburg, Sweden

12,413 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Långströmsgatan, GÖTEBORG

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

83 m²

Price

12,413 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

150 kr

Map

The listing is located at Långströmsgatan, 418 72 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map