1 room apartment of 24m² in Bro

Lantmätarvägen, 197 35 Bro, Sweden

5,010 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Lantmätarvägen, Bro

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

24 m²

Price

5,010 kr

Price per m²

209 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lantmätarvägen, 197 35 Bro, Sweden

Loading map