Listed 5 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 43m² in Knivsta

Lidängsgatan, 741 30 Knivsta, Sweden

9,823 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Lidängsgatan, Knivsta

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

43 m²

Price

9,823 kr

Price per m²

228 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lidängsgatan, 741 30 Knivsta, Sweden

Loading map