2 rooms apartment of 38m² in Stockholm

Lidnersplan, 112 13 Stockholm, Sweden

14,000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 03-07-2026

apartment at Lidnersplan, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

38 m²

Price

14,000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

03-07-2026

Price per m²

368 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lidnersplan, 112 13 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map