2 rooms apartment of 43m² in Stockholm

Lidnersplan, 112 13 Stockholm, Sweden

16,000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 20-06-2026

apartment at Lidnersplan, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

43 m²

Price

16,000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

20-06-2026

Price per m²

372 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lidnersplan, 112 13 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map