2 rooms apartment of 67m² in Västerås

Liegatan, 724 62 Västerås, Sweden

8,635 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Liegatan, Västerås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

67 m²

Price

8,635 kr

Price per m²

129 kr

Map

The listing is located at Liegatan, 724 62 Västerås, Sweden

Loading map