2 rooms apartment of 30m² in Lund

Lilla Södergatan, 222 23 Lund, Sweden

7,600 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 12-06-2026

apartment at Lilla Södergatan, Lund

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

30 m²

Price

7,600 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

12-06-2026

Price per m²

253 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lilla Södergatan, 222 23 Lund, Sweden

Loading map