4 rooms apartment of 84m² in Malmö

Lilla Varvsgatan, 211 76 Malmö, Sweden

17,803 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Lilla Varvsgatan, Malmö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

84 m²

Price

17,803 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

212 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lilla Varvsgatan, 211 76 Malmö, Sweden

Loading map