4 rooms apartment of 94m² in Gothenburg

Lindholmsallén, 417 53 Gothenburg, Sweden

17,000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Lindholmsallén, Göteborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

94 m²

Price

17,000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

181 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lindholmsallén, 417 53 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map