2 rooms apartment of 54m² in Borås

Lindormsgatan, 506 44 Borås, Sweden

7,040 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Lindormsgatan, Borås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

54 m²

Price

7,040 kr

Price per m²

130 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lindormsgatan, 506 44 Borås, Sweden

Loading map