2 rooms apartment of 46m² in Sollentuna kommun

Lindvägen, 192 70 Sollentuna kommun, Sweden

13,600 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 10-08-2026

apartment at Lindvägen, Sollentuna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

46 m²

Price

13,600 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

10-08-2026

Price per m²

296 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lindvägen, 192 70 Sollentuna kommun, Sweden

Loading map