Listed 5 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 53m² in Malmö

Lommavägen, 232 35 Arlöv, Sweden

7,250 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Lommavägen, Arlöv

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

53 m²

Price

7,250 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

137 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lommavägen, 232 35 Arlöv, Sweden

Loading map