2 rooms apartment of 44m² in Sollentuna kommun

Lomvägen, 192 56 Sollentuna kommun, Sweden

10,135 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Lomvägen, Sollentuna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

44 m²

Price

10,135 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

230 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lomvägen, 192 56 Sollentuna kommun, Sweden

Loading map