1 room apartment of 34m² in Stockholm

Lorensbergsgatan, 117 30 Stockholm, Sweden

15,000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 10-06-2026

apartment at Lorensbergsgatan, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

34 m²

Price

15,000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

10-06-2026

Price per m²

441 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lorensbergsgatan, 117 30 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map