2 rooms apartment of 67m² in Nynäshamn

Lövlundsvägen, 149 31 Nynäshamn, Sweden

9,715 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Lövlundsvägen, Nynäshamn

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

67 m²

Price

9,715 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

145 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lövlundsvägen, 149 31 Nynäshamn, Sweden

Loading map