2 rooms apartment of 60m² in Frövi

Lövstagatan, 718 92 Frövi, Sweden

4,920 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2025

apartment at Lövstagatan, Frövi

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

60 m²

Price

4,920 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2025

Price per m²

82 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lövstagatan, 718 92 Frövi, Sweden

Loading map