3 rooms apartment of 131m² in Växjö

Lugnets väg, 352 63 Växjö, Sweden

11,000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 30-06-2026

apartment at Lugnets väg, Växjö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

131 m²

Price

11,000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

30-06-2026

Price per m²

84 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lugnets väg, 352 63 Växjö, Sweden

Loading map