2 rooms apartment of 37m² in Höganäs

Lupingatan, 263 82 Höganäs, Sweden

6,699 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Lupingatan, Höganäs

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

37 m²

Price

6,699 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

181 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lupingatan, 263 82 Höganäs, Sweden

Loading map