2 rooms apartment of 53m² in Höganäs

Lupingatan, 263 82 Höganäs, Sweden

8,705 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Lupingatan, Höganäs

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

53 m²

Price

8,705 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

164 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lupingatan, 263 82 Höganäs, Sweden

Loading map