Listed today

1 room apartment of 22m² in Halmstad

Malcusgatan, 302 69 Halmstad, Sweden

5,886 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Malcusgatan, Halmstad

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

22 m²

Price

5,886 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

268 kr

Map

The listing is located at Malcusgatan, 302 69 Halmstad, Sweden

Loading map