3 rooms apartment of 71m² in Järfälla kommun

Mäldgatan, 177 41 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

17,069 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Mäldgatan, Järfälla

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

71 m²

Price

17,069 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

240 kr

Map

The listing is located at Mäldgatan, 177 41 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

Loading map