2 rooms apartment of 40m² in Eslöv

Malmgatan, 241 31 Eslöv, Sweden

7,853 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Malmgatan, Eslöv

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

40 m²

Price

7,853 kr

Price per m²

196 kr

Map

The listing is located at Malmgatan, 241 31 Eslöv, Sweden

Loading map