Listed 3 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 73m² in Gothenburg

Marklandsgatan, 414 77 Gothenburg, Sweden

11,272 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Marklandsgatan, Göteborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

73 m²

Price

11,272 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

154 kr

Map

The listing is located at Marklandsgatan, 414 77 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map