3 rooms apartment of 80m² in Täby

Marknadsvägen, 183 79 Täby, Sweden

16,500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Marknadsvägen, Täby

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

80 m²

Price

16,500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

206 kr

Map

The listing is located at Marknadsvägen, 183 79 Täby, Sweden

Loading map