2 rooms apartment of 40m² in Umeå

Markvägen, 903 55 Umeå, Sweden

6,800 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Markvägen, Umeå

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

40 m²

Price

6,800 kr

Price per m²

170 kr

Map

The listing is located at Markvägen, 903 55 Umeå, Sweden

Loading map