2 rooms apartment of 54m² in Vallberga

Vallberga, Laholms Kommun, Sweden

7,940 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-09-2026

apartment at Mejerigränd, Vallberga

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

54 m²

Price

7,940 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-09-2026

Price per m²

147 kr

Map

The listing is located at Vallberga, Laholms Kommun, Sweden

Loading map