2 rooms apartment of 60m² in Nyköping

Mejerivägen, 611 55 Nyköping, Sweden

9,904 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Mejerivägen, Nyköping

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

60 m²

Price

9,904 kr

Price per m²

165 kr

Map

The listing is located at Mejerivägen, 611 55 Nyköping, Sweden

Loading map