2 rooms apartment of 60m² in Stockholm

Melongatan, 165 63 Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

9,100 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Melongatan, Hässelby

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

60 m²

Price

9,100 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

152 kr

Map

The listing is located at Melongatan, 165 63 Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

Loading map