Listed 2 days ago

4 rooms apartment of 99m² in Gothenburg

Meteorgatan, 415 20 Gothenburg, Sweden

9,147 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Meteorgatan, Göteborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

99 m²

Price

9,147 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

92 kr

Map

The listing is located at Meteorgatan, 415 20 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map