Listed today

1 room apartment of 18m² in Umeå

Moritzvägen, 903 42 Umeå, Sweden

5,505 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Moritzvägen, Umeå

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

18 m²

Price

5,505 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

306 kr

Map

The listing is located at Moritzvägen, 903 42 Umeå, Sweden

Loading map