3 rooms apartment of 72m² in Gothenburg

Mörnersgatan, 418 75 Gothenburg, Sweden

5,500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Mörnersgatan, Göteborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

72 m²

Price

5,500 kr

Price per m²

76 kr

Map

The listing is located at Mörnersgatan, 418 75 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map