Listed 3 days ago

1 room apartment of 40m² in Tumba

Munkhättevägen, 147 30 Tumba, Sweden

9,300 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 30-05-2026

apartment at Munkhättevägen, Tumba

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

40 m²

Price

9,300 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

30-05-2026

Price per m²

233 kr

Map

The listing is located at Munkhättevägen, 147 30 Tumba, Sweden

Loading map