1 room apartment of 44m² in Bromölla

Musikvägen, 295 31 Bromölla, Sweden

6,272 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-01-1970

apartment at Musikvägen, Bromölla

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

44 m²

Price

6,272 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-01-1970

Price per m²

143 kr

Map

The listing is located at Musikvägen, 295 31 Bromölla, Sweden

Loading map