2 rooms apartment of 55m² in Avesta

Myrgatan, 774 34 Avesta, Sweden

6,200 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Myrgatan, Avesta

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

55 m²

Price

6,200 kr

Price per m²

113 kr

Map

The listing is located at Myrgatan, 774 34 Avesta, Sweden

Loading map