1 room apartment of 25m² in Umeå

Näckens väg, 907 53 Umeå, Sweden

5,923 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 07-06-2026

apartment at Näckens väg, Umeå

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

25 m²

Price

5,923 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

07-06-2026

Price per m²

237 kr

Map

The listing is located at Näckens väg, 907 53 Umeå, Sweden

Loading map