3 rooms apartment of 116m² in Helsingborg

Nedre Långvinkelsgatan, 252 34 Helsingborg, Sweden

16,200 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Nedre Långvinkelsgatan, Helsingborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

116 m²

Price

16,200 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

140 kr

Map

The listing is located at Nedre Långvinkelsgatan, 252 34 Helsingborg, Sweden

Loading map