2 rooms apartment of 45m² in Västerås

Neptungatan, 723 58 Västerås, Sweden

9,481 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Neptungatan, Västerås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

45 m²

Price

9,481 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

211 kr

Map

The listing is located at Neptungatan, 723 58 Västerås, Sweden

Loading map