1 room apartment of 27m² in Nacka

Nobelbergsgatan, 131 55 Nacka, Sweden

13,500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Nobelbergsgatan, Sickla

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

27 m²

Price

13,500 kr

Price per m²

500 kr

Map

The listing is located at Nobelbergsgatan, 131 55 Nacka, Sweden

Loading map