1 room apartment of 18m² in Malmö

Nobelvägen, 214 39 Malmö, Sweden

7,290 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Nobelvägen, Malmö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

18 m²

Price

7,290 kr

Price per m²

405 kr

Map

The listing is located at Nobelvägen, 214 39 Malmö, Sweden

Loading map