2 rooms apartment of 26m² in Lund

Norbergsgatan, 223 54 Lund, Sweden

10,300 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 08-06-2026

apartment at Norbergsgatan, Lund

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

26 m²

Price

10,300 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

08-06-2026

Price per m²

396 kr

Map

The listing is located at Norbergsgatan, 223 54 Lund, Sweden

Loading map