2 rooms apartment of 67m² in Järbo

Nordanåvägen, 811 70 Järbo, Sweden

7,250 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 31-03-2026

apartment at Nordanåvägen, Järbo

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

67 m²

Price

7,250 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

31-03-2026

Price per m²

108 kr

Map

The listing is located at Nordanåvägen, 811 70 Järbo, Sweden

Loading map