2 rooms apartment of 59m² in Kävlinge

Nordanväg, 244 38 Kävlinge, Sweden

8,755 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Nordanväg, Kävlinge

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

59 m²

Price

8,755 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

148 kr

Map

The listing is located at Nordanväg, 244 38 Kävlinge, Sweden

Loading map