3 rooms apartment of 86m² in Halmstad

Nordbanegatan, 302 95 Halmstad, Sweden

11,784 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Nordbanegatan, Halmstad

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

86 m²

Price

11,784 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

137 kr

Map

The listing is located at Nordbanegatan, 302 95 Halmstad, Sweden

Loading map