1 room apartment of 27m² in Gävle

Norra Gatan, 803 21 Gävle, Sweden

6,100 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Norra Gatan, Gävle

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

27 m²

Price

6,100 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

226 kr

Map

The listing is located at Norra Gatan, 803 21 Gävle, Sweden

Loading map