3 rooms apartment of 81m² in Marmaverken

Marma, Söderhamns Kommun, Sweden

7,252 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-01-2026

apartment at Norra Marmaberget, Marmaverken

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

81 m²

Price

7,252 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-01-2026

Price per m²

90 kr

Map

The listing is located at Marma, Söderhamns Kommun, Sweden

Loading map