2 rooms apartment of 54m² in Söderhamn

Kungsgatan, 826 31 Söderhamn, Sweden

6,100 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Norralagatan, Söderhamn

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

54 m²

Price

6,100 kr

Price per m²

113 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kungsgatan, 826 31 Söderhamn, Sweden

Loading map