1 room apartment of 40m² in Vålberg

Norsplan, 664 52 Vålberg, Sweden

4,591 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-01-1970

apartment at Norsplan, Vålberg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

40 m²

Price

4,591 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-01-1970

Price per m²

115 kr

Map

The listing is located at Norsplan, 664 52 Vålberg, Sweden

Loading map