1 room apartment of 22m² in Västerås

Nygårdsgatan, 722 19 Västerås, Sweden

4,002 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Nygårdsgatan, Västerås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

22 m²

Price

4,002 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

182 kr

Map

The listing is located at Nygårdsgatan, 722 19 Västerås, Sweden

Loading map