Listed 3 days ago

4 rooms apartment of 108m² in Norrköping

Nygatan, 600 43 Norrköping, Sweden

12,987 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Nygatan, Norrköping

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

108 m²

Price

12,987 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

120 kr

Map

The listing is located at Nygatan, 600 43 Norrköping, Sweden

Loading map