3 rooms apartment of 106m² in Tranås

Nygatan, 573 32 Tranås, Sweden

10,970 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

apartment at Nygatan, Tranås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

106 m²

Price

10,970 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

103 kr

Map

The listing is located at Nygatan, 573 32 Tranås, Sweden

Loading map